Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 40.
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup2 Cove v Keswick Cove Sports and Community Club Oval Road   
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup2 Coromandel Ramblers v Port Noarlunga Hawthorndene Oval Watahuna Avenue   
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup2 ICC Sharks v Glenelg ANA Hackham Community Sports Club (Oval 1) Doctors Road   
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup2 Western Youth Centre v Plympton Footballers Western Youth Centre 57-79 Marion Road   
ASCASection 102 Coromandel V v Plympton Footballers III   
ASCASection 102 South Road IV v Happy Valley III Clapham Primary School Barretts Road   
ASCASection 102 Keswick IV v Port Noarlunga III Seaview Downs Primary School Ross Street   
ASCASection 102 Mitchell Park IV v Coromandel Ramblers V Hamilton Secondary College 815 Marion Road   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup2 North Haven v Belair Largs North Reserve Ovals (Main Oval) Victoria Road   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup2 Coromandel v Morphettville Park Hewett Oval (Hewett Oval) Corner of Garnett Avenue and Coromandel Parade   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup2 Fitzroy v Happy Valley Sam Johnson Sportsground Swan Court   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup2 Sheidow Park v South Road Sheidow Park Primary School Adams Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup2 Southern v Western Youth Centre II Serpentine Reserve (Serpentine Oval) Candy Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup2 Mitchell Park v Warradale Mitchell Park Reserve Corner of Bradley Grove and Celtic Avenue   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup2 Morphettville Park II v Coromandel Ramblers II Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Oval 1 - Gordon Brown) Shepherds Hill Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup2 Keswick II v Morphett Vale Immanuel College (Saratoga Oval) Morphet Road   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup2 Plympton Footballers II v Sheidow Park II Plympton Oval Corner of South and Park Terraqce   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup2 Happy Valley II v ICC Sharks II Aberfoyle Park High School Taylors Road   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup2 Afghan v Coromandel II Victoria Park Sports Fields (Victoria Park Sports Fields - Oval #1) East Terrace   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup2 St George v North Haven II Urrbrae Agricultural High School 505 Fullarton Road   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup2 South Road II v ICC Sharks III Edwardstown Oval () Raglan Avenue   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup2 Glenelg ANA II v Adelaide Nepalese Plympton International College Errington Street   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup2 Port Noarlunga II v Mitchell Park II Port Noarlunga Football and Sports Club Britain Drive   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup2 Belair II v Cove II Gums Oval Queens Jubilee Drive   
ASCASection 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:2 Morphettville Park III v St George II Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Oval 2 - Helen Black) Shepherds Hill Road