Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 48.
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup5 Glenelg ANA v Western Youth Centre Plympton International College Errington Street   
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup5 ICC Sharks v Plympton Footballers Hackham Community Sports Club (Oval 1) Doctors Road   
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup5 Keswick v Coromandel Ramblers Immanuel College (Saratoga Oval) Morphet Road   
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup5 Cove v Port Noarlunga Cove Sports and Community Club Oval Road   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup5 Coromandel V v Happy Valley III Hawthorndene Primary School Suffolk Road   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup5 Keswick IV v Coromandel Ramblers V Blackwood High School 4 Seymour Street   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup5 Plympton Footballers III v South Road IV Marion Primary School Malcolm Avenue   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup5 Port Noarlunga III v Mitchell Park IV Seaford K-7 School 39 Jane Street   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup5 Fitzroy v South Road Sam Johnson Sportsground Swan Court   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup5 Happy Valley v Sheidow Park Happy Valley Oval Taylors Road   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup5 North Haven v Morphettville Park Largs North Reserve Ovals (Main Oval) Victoria Road   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup5 Belair v Coromandel Gums Oval Queens Jubilee Drive   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup5 Coromandel Ramblers II v Keswick II Hawthorndene Oval Watahuna Avenue   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup5 Morphettville Park II v Morphett Vale Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Oval 1 - Gordon Brown) Shepherds Hill Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup5 Western Youth Centre II v Mitchell Park Western Youth Centre 57-79 Marion Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup5 Southern v Warradale Serpentine Reserve (Serpentine Oval) Candy Road   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup5 Sheidow Park II v Happy Valley II Sheidow Park Primary School Adams Road   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup5 Plympton Footballers II v ICC Sharks II Plympton Oval Corner of South and Park Terraqce   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup5 Coromandel II v St George Hewett Oval (Hewett Oval) Corner of Garnett Avenue and Coromandel Parade   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup5 Afghan v North Haven II Victoria Park Sports Fields (Victoria Park Sports Fields - Oval #1) East Terrace   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup5 South Road II v Adelaide Nepalese Edwardstown Oval () Raglan Avenue   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup5 ICC Sharks III v Glenelg ANA II Hackham Community Sports Club (Oval 2) Doctors Road   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup5 Mitchell Park II v Belair II Mitchell Park Reserve Corner of Bradley Grove and Celtic Avenue   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup5 Port Noarlunga II v Cove II Port Noarlunga Football and Sports Club Britain Drive   
ASCASection 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:5 Sheidow Park III v Southern Warriors Reynella East College (Synthetic) Hewlett Packard Street   
Total Records: 0