Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 44.
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup6 Keswick v Cove Immanuel College (Saratoga Oval) Morphet Road John Williams ASCA 
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup6 Plympton Footballers v ICC Sharks Plympton Oval Corner of South and Park Terraqce Hussain Ratlamwala 
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup6 Western Youth Centre v Coromandel Western Youth Centre 57-79 Marion Road Peter Williamson 
ASCASection 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup6 Phantoms v Coromandel Ramblers Plympton International College Errington Street Andrew WrightJeffery Blundell
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup6 ICC Sharks V v South Road III Wirreanda Secondary School Corner of States Road and Richards Drive   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup6 Port Noarlunga III v Coromandel Ramblers V South Port Primary School (Seaford K-7) 39 Jane Street   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup6 Mitchell Park IV v Happy Valley III Hamilton Secondary College 815 Marion Road   
ASCASection 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup6 Morphettville Park VI v Warradale II Brighton Primary School (Brighton Primary School Oval) Highet Avenue   
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup6 Coromandel II v Happy Valley Blackwood Hill Oval Corner of Trevor Terrace and Craigburn Road Phil Megson 
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup6 Port Noarlunga v North Haven Port Noarlunga Football and Sports Club Britain Drive Ray Thatcher 
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup6 Coromandel Ramblers II v Morphettville Park Hawthorndene Oval Watahuna Avenue ******** 
ASCASection 2 ICA Stepney Cup6 Sheidow Park v South Road Sheidow Park Primary School Adams Road Trevor Lambert 
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup6 Southern Warriors v Keswick II Park 17 - Synthetic (North East Oval) Greenhill Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup6 Southern v Fitzroy Serpentine Reserve (Serpentine Oval) Candy Road John McTier 
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup6 ICC Sharks II v Sheidow Park II Hackham Community Sports Club (Oval 1) Doctors Road   
ASCASection 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup6 Morphettville Park II v Mitchell Park Denham Reserve (Kellett Reserve) Denham Avenue Russell Hewett 
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup6 Flagstaff Hill v Plympton Footballers II Flagstaff Hill Oval Coromandel Street   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup6 Cove II v Kenilworth Cove Sports and Community Club Oval Road   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup6 Fitzroy II v ICC Sharks III Sam Johnson Sportsground Swan Court   
ASCASection 4 Elder Meat Store Cup6 Warradale v Belair McAuley Community College (Mawson Oval) Colton Avenue John ZadowAaron Schmidt
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup6 Morphett Vale v Coromandel Ramblers III Morphett Vale Football and Sports Club 4 Wheatsheaf Road   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup6 Sheidow Park III v Grand Masters Reynella East College (Synthetic) Hewlett Packard Street   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup6 St Johns OS v Phantoms II Gums Oval Queens Jubilee Drive   
ASCASection 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup6 North Haven II v Kenilworth II Largs North Reserve Ovals (Main Oval) Victoria Road   
ASCASection 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:6 North Haven III v Keswick III Largs North Reserve Ovals (Second Oval) Victoria Road   
Total Records: 0