Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel Ramblers 9 1 7 1 0 0 64 1471 97 1259 54 1.77 U
2 ICC Sharks 9 0 8 1 0 0 63 1690 73 1539 49 1.27 U
3 Coromandel 9 0 6 3 0 0 57 1703 73 1466 39 1.49 U
4 Keswick 9 0 6 3 0 0 76 1412 75 1469 39 0.95 U
5 Cove 9 0 3 6 0 0 80 1371 68 1635 24 0.71 U
6 Western Youth Centre 9 0 3 5 1 0 79 1545 65 1648 23 0.77 U
7 Phantoms 9 0 1 8 0 0 67 1445 58 1569 14 0.80 U
8 Plympton Footballers 9 0 1 8 0 0 84 1280 61 1332 14 0.70 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Sheidow Park 9 0 8 0 0 0 54 1714 104 1238 51 2.67 U
2 Coromandel Ramblers II 9 1 6 1 0 0 79 1427 91 1292 51 1.27 U
3 Morphettville Park 9 1 5 3 0 0 59 1393 96 1306 44 1.74 U
4 Port Noarlunga 9 0 5 4 0 0 75 1286 58 1332 34 0.75 U
5 North Haven 9 0 4 5 0 0 75 1324 71 1346 29 0.93 U
6 Happy Valley 9 0 3 5 1 0 85 1161 80 1237 23 0.88 U
7 Coromandel II 9 0 1 8 0 0 91 1172 50 1437 14 0.45 U
8 South Road 9 0 1 7 1 0 92 1093 60 1382 12 0.52 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:40AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Mitchell Park 9 0 7 2 0 0 67 1515 91 1426 44 1.44 U
2 Keswick II 9 0 6 2 0 1 68 1299 67 1182 41 1.08 U
3 Sheidow Park II 9 0 6 3 0 0 65 1544 79 1419 39 1.32 U
4 ICC Sharks II 9 0 4 5 0 0 75 1366 82 1289 29 1.16 U
5 Fitzroy 9 0 4 5 0 0 83 1389 71 1472 29 0.81 U
6 Southern 9 0 3 5 0 1 74 1232 72 1248 26 0.96 U
7 Southern Warriors 9 0 3 6 0 0 85 1546 60 1520 24 0.72 U
8 Morphettville Park II 9 0 2 7 0 0 82 1382 77 1717 19 0.76 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:37AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Warradale 9 0 7 2 0 0 82 1606 77 1304 44 1.16 U
2 Belair 9 0 5 4 0 0 52 1498 72 1374 34 1.51 U
3 Plympton Footballers II 9 0 5 4 0 0 66 1308 72 1280 34 1.11 U
4 ICC Sharks III 9 0 5 4 0 0 71 1487 72 1503 34 1.00 U
5 Cove II 9 0 4 4 0 0 75 1420 73 1319 31 1.05 U
6 Kenilworth 9 0 4 5 0 0 81 1602 76 1700 29 0.88 U
7 Flagstaff Hill 9 0 3 5 0 0 77 1466 75 1401 26 1.02 U
8 Fitzroy II 9 0 2 7 0 0 84 1122 71 1628 19 0.58 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:31AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 St Johns OS 9 2 7 0 0 0 74 2135 95 1617 64 1.70 U
2 North Haven II 9 1 7 1 0 0 56 1763 89 1348 54 2.08 U
3 Sheidow Park III 9 0 6 3 0 0 66 1702 86 1464 39 1.51 U
4 Coromandel Ramblers III 9 0 6 3 0 0 62 1461 74 1536 39 1.14 U
5 Grand Masters 9 0 3 6 0 0 75 1632 73 1563 24 1.02 U
6 Kenilworth II 9 0 3 6 0 0 77 1937 57 1948 24 0.74 U
7 Morphett Vale 9 0 1 7 1 0 85 1223 69 1566 13 0.63 U
8 Phantoms II 9 0 0 7 2 0 105 1327 57 2138 7 0.34 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:39AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Happy Valley II 9 0 9 0 0 0 56 1398 96 1163 54 2.06 U
2 Coromandel III 9 0 7 2 0 0 66 1590 87 1361 44 1.54 U
3 Adelaide Lutheran II 9 0 4 5 0 0 79 1413 66 1432 29 0.82 U
4 Keswick III 9 0 4 5 0 0 83 1431 75 1694 29 0.76 U
5 Western Youth Centre II 9 0 4 5 0 0 56 1612 65 1593 28 1.17 U
6 Mitchell Park II 9 0 3 6 0 0 63 1405 69 1487 24 1.03 U
7 Afghan Cricket Club 9 0 3 6 0 0 82 1391 64 1270 24 0.85 U
8 North Haven III 9 0 2 7 0 0 98 1256 61 1496 19 0.52 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:33AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Kenilworth III 9 0 8 1 0 0 69 1696 78 1551 49 1.24 U
2 South Park 9 0 7 2 0 0 74 1732 98 1640 44 1.40 U
3 Morphettville Park III 9 0 6 3 0 0 63 1553 81 1482 39 1.35 U
4 Southern Warriors II 9 0 5 4 0 0 85 1678 75 1492 34 0.99 U
5 Grand Masters II 9 0 4 5 0 0 74 1498 77 1497 29 1.04 U
6 Sheidow Park IV 9 0 3 6 0 0 84 1456 77 1439 24 0.93 U
7 Port Noarlunga II 9 0 2 7 0 0 81 1529 65 1896 19 0.65 U
8 South Road II 9 0 1 8 0 0 84 1249 63 1394 14 0.67 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:40AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 ICC Sharks IV 9 2 7 0 0 0 51 1835 92 1444 64 2.29 U
2 Coromandel IV 9 0 8 1 0 0 48 1498 83 1253 49 2.07 U
3 Morphettville Park IV 9 1 2 6 0 0 82 1615 86 1597 29 1.06 U
4 Southern II 9 0 4 5 0 0 79 1427 74 1457 29 0.92 U
5 Phantoms III 9 0 4 5 0 0 83 1434 71 1585 29 0.77 U
6 Sheidow Park V 9 0 4 4 1 0 87 1287 67 1337 28 0.74 U
7 Plympton Footballers III 9 0 2 6 1 0 73 1456 67 1453 18 0.92 U
8 Fitzroy III 9 0 2 6 1 0 96 1313 59 1739 18 0.46 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:34AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Kenilworth IV 9 0 6 3 0 0 75 2412 74 1769 39 1.35 U
2 Coromandel V 9 0 5 4 0 0 60 1644 73 1643 34 1.22 U
3 Mitchell Park III 9 0 5 4 0 0 69 1798 63 1515 34 1.08 U
4 Coromandel Ramblers IV 9 0 5 4 0 0 53 1081 56 1079 34 1.06 U
5 Morphettville Park V 9 0 4 5 0 0 64 1337 63 1565 29 0.84 U
6 Flagstaff Hill II 9 0 4 5 0 0 41 1220 41 1239 27 0.98 U
7 Cove III 9 0 4 5 0 0 43 1341 50 1542 26 1.01 U
8 Adelaide Lutheran III 9 0 3 6 0 0 80 1492 65 1973 23 0.61 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:40AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Warradale II 8 0 7 1 0 0 20 989 45 962 49 2.31 U
2 Happy Valley III 9 1 6 2 0 0 52 1356 88 1071 49 2.14 U
3 Mitchell Park IV 7 0 4 3 0 0 54 1257 51 1001 39 1.19 U
4 ICC Sharks V 8 0 4 4 0 0 51 900 60 1051 34 1.01 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers V 8 0 4 4 0 0 63 1225 55 1292 34 0.83 U
6 Morphettville Park VI 8 0 4 4 0 0 63 1327 44 1291 34 0.72 U
7 Keswick IV 8 0 3 5 0 0 43 930 47 926 27 1.10 U
8 South Road III 7 0 1 5 1 0 58 814 31 1069 22 0.41 U
9 Port Noarlunga III 9 0 2 7 0 0 58 1334 41 1469 18 0.64 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:40AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.