Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel Ramblers 5 1 3 1 0 0 43 708 60 668 30 1.48 U
2 ICC Sharks 5 0 4 1 0 0 38 977 40 847 25 1.21 U
3 Keswick 5 0 4 1 0 0 41 799 44 846 25 1.01 U
4 Coromandel 5 0 3 2 0 0 37 990 42 798 20 1.41 U
5 Western Youth Centre 5 0 2 2 1 0 48 790 40 834 14 0.79 U
6 Phantoms 5 0 1 4 0 0 42 824 37 804 10 0.90 U
7 Plympton Footballers 5 0 1 4 0 0 45 729 37 758 10 0.79 U
8 Cove 5 0 1 4 0 0 50 614 44 876 10 0.62 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Morphettville Park 5 1 3 1 0 0 36 844 64 732 30 2.05 U
2 Sheidow Park 5 0 4 0 0 0 36 881 57 699 27 2.00 U
3 Coromandel Ramblers II 5 1 2 1 0 0 45 799 52 761 27 1.21 U
4 Port Noarlunga 5 0 4 1 0 0 42 833 37 803 25 0.91 U
5 North Haven 5 0 2 3 0 0 42 742 39 860 15 0.80 U
6 Coromandel II 5 0 1 4 0 0 53 671 30 724 10 0.52 U
7 South Road 5 0 1 3 1 0 47 618 42 755 8 0.73 U
8 Happy Valley 5 0 0 4 1 0 63 725 43 779 4 0.64 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Keswick II 5 0 4 1 0 0 46 765 50 704 25 1.18 U
2 Sheidow Park II 5 0 3 2 0 0 37 931 44 808 20 1.37 U
3 ICC Sharks II 5 0 3 2 0 0 37 786 42 685 20 1.30 U
4 Mitchell Park 5 0 3 2 0 0 36 766 48 905 20 1.13 U
5 Southern 5 0 2 3 0 0 47 848 48 770 15 1.12 U
6 Fitzroy 5 0 2 3 0 0 45 761 42 846 15 0.84 U
7 Southern Warriors 5 0 2 3 0 0 46 852 28 782 15 0.66 U
8 Morphettville Park II 5 0 1 4 0 0 52 667 44 876 10 0.64 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Warradale 5 0 4 1 0 0 49 1013 44 776 25 1.17 U
2 Belair 5 0 3 2 0 0 24 956 40 849 20 1.88
3 Plympton Footballers II 5 0 3 2 0 0 37 703 42 777 20 1.03 U
4 Cove II 5 0 2 3 0 0 44 784 41 655 15 1.12
5 Flagstaff Hill 5 0 2 3 0 0 40 851 42 912 15 0.98
6 Kenilworth 5 0 2 3 0 0 43 1054 37 1065 15 0.85 U
7 ICC Sharks III 5 0 2 3 0 0 41 725 39 850 15 0.81
8 Fitzroy II 5 0 2 3 0 0 45 718 38 920 15 0.66
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 St Johns OS 5 1 4 0 0 0 46 1139 49 1008 35 1.20 U
2 North Haven II 5 1 3 1 0 0 31 973 51 810 30 1.98
3 Grand Masters 5 0 3 2 0 0 35 967 46 840 20 1.51
4 Sheidow Park III 5 0 3 2 0 0 47 1067 51 846 20 1.37 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers III 5 0 3 2 0 0 35 894 35 891 20 1.00 U
6 Kenilworth II 5 0 2 3 0 0 45 1312 33 1077 15 0.89 U
7 Morphett Vale 5 0 0 4 1 0 48 724 41 967 4 0.64
8 Phantoms II 5 0 0 4 1 0 60 782 41 1419 4 0.38 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Happy Valley II 5 0 5 0 0 0 32 691 57 580 30 2.12 U
2 Coromandel III 5 0 4 1 0 0 42 826 50 776 25 1.27 U
3 Adelaide Lutheran II 5 0 3 2 0 0 47 875 39 736 20 0.99 U
4 Mitchell Park II 5 0 2 3 0 0 34 814 44 879 15 1.20
5 Afghan Cricket Club 5 0 2 3 0 0 44 777 31 670 15 0.82 U
6 North Haven III 5 0 2 3 0 0 51 742 44 880 15 0.73 U
7 Western Youth Centre II 5 0 2 3 0 0 32 920 32 867 14 1.06
8 Keswick III 5 0 0 5 0 0 51 640 36 897 5 0.50 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Kenilworth III 5 0 5 0 0 0 43 852 49 720 30 1.35 U
2 South Park 5 0 3 2 0 0 39 691 60 872 20 1.22 U
3 Morphettville Park III 5 0 3 2 0 0 44 870 41 736 20 1.10 U
4 Southern Warriors II 5 0 3 2 0 0 45 975 45 930 20 1.05 U
5 Grand Masters II 5 0 2 3 0 0 47 867 49 815 15 1.11 U
6 Port Noarlunga II 5 0 2 3 0 0 45 840 39 917 15 0.79 U
7 South Road II 5 0 1 4 0 0 48 753 38 717 10 0.83 U
8 Sheidow Park IV 5 0 1 4 0 0 50 718 40 859 10 0.67 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 ICC Sharks IV 5 2 3 0 0 0 29 1067 60 829 40 2.66 U
2 Coromandel IV 5 0 4 1 0 0 29 956 44 820 25 1.77 U
3 Morphettville Park IV 5 1 1 3 0 0 45 854 56 939 20 1.13 U
4 Sheidow Park V 5 0 3 1 1 0 51 780 40 712 19 0.86 U
5 Southern II 5 0 2 3 0 0 45 806 38 827 15 0.82 U
6 Fitzroy III 5 0 2 2 1 0 56 904 44 1035 14 0.69 U
7 Phantoms III 5 0 1 4 0 0 45 721 37 956 10 0.62 U
8 Plympton Footballers III 5 0 1 3 1 0 52 901 33 871 9 0.66 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel Ramblers IV 6 0 4 2 0 0 29 661 37 654 26 1.29 U
2 Kenilworth IV 5 0 4 1 0 0 43 1473 48 994 25 1.65 U
3 Adelaide Lutheran III 5 0 3 2 0 0 49 795 32 978 20 0.53 U
4 Flagstaff Hill II 6 0 3 3 0 0 23 695 20 778 19 0.78 U
5 Mitchell Park III 5 0 2 3 0 0 38 977 37 897 15 1.06 U
6 Morphettville Park V 5 0 2 3 0 0 45 728 44 814 15 0.87 U
7 Cove III 5 0 2 3 0 0 20 831 23 831 13 1.15 U
8 Coromandel V 5 0 1 4 0 0 37 787 43 1001 10 0.91 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Happy Valley III 5 1 2 2 0 0 31 910 53 709 25 2.19 U
2 Warradale II 4 0 3 1 0 0 9 234 16 234 25 1.78 U
3 ICC Sharks V 4 0 3 1 0 0 22 382 34 524 25 1.13 U
4 Morphettville Park VI 4 0 3 1 0 0 37 870 34 747 25 1.07 U
5 Mitchell Park IV 4 0 2 2 0 0 31 610 29 510 20 1.12
6 Coromandel Ramblers V 5 0 3 2 0 0 41 783 38 833 20 0.87 U
7 South Road III 4 0 1 2 1 0 38 430 20 613 14 0.37 U
8 Port Noarlunga III 5 0 1 4 0 0 33 693 19 691 9 0.58 U
9 Keswick IV 5 0 1 4 0 0 27 443 26 494 8 0.86 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - T20 Division One - Round Robin
Group 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Cove 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 134 6 133 4 4.000 0.7944 U
2 ICC Sharks 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 174 10 57 2 2.000 5.8500
3 Coromandel Ramblers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 143 10 75 2 2.000 3.4000
4 Coromandel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 75 5 143 2 2.000 -3.4000
5 Sheidow Park 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 16 190 8 308 0 0.000 -3.3553 U
Group 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Morphettville Park 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 322 15 277 4 2.000 1.1250 U
2 Keswick 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 115 7 111 4 4.000 1.0846 U
3 Plympton Footballers 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 14 277 14 275 2 1.000 0.0500 U
4 North Haven 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 115 6 130 2 2.000 -0.7500
5 Phantoms 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 241 13 277 0 0.000 -1.3946 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - T20 Division Two - Round Robin
Group 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Southern Warriors 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 105 9 102 4 4.000 1.9000 U
2 Mitchell Park 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 14 267 14 208 2 1.000 0.7321 U
3 Fitzroy 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 16 311 13 308 2 1.000 -0.1401 U
4 Coromandel (2) 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 150 9 154 2 2.000 -0.2222 U
5 Kenilworth 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 18 261 12 322 2 1.000 -1.3577 U
Group 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Port Noarlunga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 341 12 200 4 2.000 5.3333 U
2 Happy Valley 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 249 16 143 4 2.000 3.8578 U
3 ICC Sharks (2) 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 113 2 120 2 2.000 -3.5808 U
4 Morphett Vale 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 52 7 154 2 2.000 -5.1000 U
5 Flagstaff Hill 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 178 8 316 0 0.000 -4.9828 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - T20 Division Three - Round Robin
Group 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Happy Valley (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 92 8 91 2 2.000 4.6500 U
2 Mitchell Park (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 100 5 99 2 2.000 1.1724 U
3 Morphettville Park (2) 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 240 11 194 2 1.000 0.6606 U
4 Phantoms (2) 2 0 0 0 2 0 18 185 6 233 0 0.000 -3.1417 U
Group 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Sheidow Park (2) 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 184 19 181 4 2.000 2.8844 U
2 ICC Sharks (3) 2 0 1 0 1 0 14 248 12 247 2 1.000 -0.4235 U
3 Coromandel Ramblers (2) 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 163 13 161 2 1.000 -1.0860 U
4 Coromandel (3) 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 224 6 230 0 0.000 -1.0029 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Ashley Bryant T20
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Coromandel Ramblers White 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
2 Coromandel Ramblers Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 U
3 Coromandel Ramblers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Coromandel Ramblers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2021 3:15AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.