Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Coromandel Ramblers 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 1 6 3 70
2 Keswick 1 6 6 6 3 6 1 1 6 1 6 6 6 3 58
3 Western Youth Centre 1 1 6 6 3 1 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 55
4 ICC Sharks 6 6 6 6 3 1 1 1 6 6 3 1 1 3 50
5 Plympton Footballers 1 1 1 1 3 6 6 6 1 6 3 1 6 3 45
6 Cove 1 6 1 1 3 1 6 6 1 1 3 6 1 3 40
7 Glenelg ANA 6 1 1 1 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 6 36
8 Happy Valley 6 1 1 1 3 1 6 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 28
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Coromandel 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 11 1 3 75
2 Sheidow Park 6 6 6 1 3 6 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 65
3 Morphettville Park 1 6 11 6 3 6 1 1 1 6 6 6 1 6 61
4 North Haven 1 1 6 6 3 6 6 1 6 6 3 1 6 3 55
5 Belair 6 1 1 6 3 1 6 6 6 1 1 1 1 3 43
6 Coromandel Ramblers II 6 1 1 1 3 1 1 6 1 1 3 1 6 3 35
7 Port Noarlunga 1 6 0 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 6 6 3 34
8 Fitzroy 1 1 1 1 3 1 6 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 22
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Warradale 6 1 6 6 3 6 1 6 6 1 3 6 11 3 65
2 Punjab Lions CC 1 6 6 1 3 6 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 60
3 Western Youth Centre II 6 6 1 6 3 6 6 1 6 1 6 1 6 3 58
4 South Road 1 6 6 6 3 1 6 6 6 1 6 1 1 3 53
5 Southern 6 1 1 1 3 6 6 6 1 6 1 1 6 6 51
6 ICC Sharks II 1 6 6 6 3 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 1 3 48
7 Mitchell Park 6 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 3 28
8 Morphett Vale 1 1 1 1 3 1 6 1 1 1 1 6 0 1 25
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:25AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Keswick II 6 6 11 6 3 6 3 6 1 6 3 6 6 3 72
2 Sheidow Park II 6 1 6 6 3 6 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 65
3 Coromandel II 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 1 3 1 1 6 58
4 Happy Valley II 6 6 1 1 3 1 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 49
5 St George 6 6 1 6 3 1 6 1 6 1 3 6 1 1 48
6 Morphettville Park II 1 1 6 1 3 1 1 1 1 6 3 1 6 3 35
7 Cove II 1 1 1 1 3 6 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 26
8 Plympton Footballers II 1 1 0 1 3 1 6 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 24
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Kenilworth 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 11 11 6 1 81
2 ICC Sharks III 1 6 6 11 3 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 76
3 Fitzroy II 6 6 11 6 3 1 6 1 1 6 1 1 11 6 66
4 Warradale II 6 1 6 1 3 6 1 1 6 6 3 0 6 1 47
5 Glenelg ANA II 6 1 1 6 3 6 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 3 38
6 North Haven II 1 1 0 1 3 6 6 6 1 1 1 6 1 1 35
7 Belair II 6 6 1 1 3 1 1 0 6 1 3 6 1 3 33
8 Afghan 1 1 6 0 3 1 1 6 0 1 0 1 0 6 26
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:25AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Southern Warriors 6 6 11 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 1 6 1 73
2 Kenilworth II 1 6 6 11 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 1 3 70
3 Sheidow Park III 6 1 0 11 3 6 6 6 6 1 3 6 6 3 64
4 Coromandel Ramblers III 6 1 6 6 3 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 1 6 51
5 North Haven III 6 6 1 1 3 6 6 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 45
6 Mitchell Park II 1 1 6 1 3 1 1 6 6 6 3 1 6 1 42
7 South Road II 1 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 3 22
8 Port Noarlunga II 1 6 1 0 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 22
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Coromandel III 6 6 6 1 3 6 6 1 1 6 3 11 6 3 65
2 Adelaide Lutheran II 6 1 6 6 3 6 6 1 1 6 3 6 1 6 58
3 Keswick III 1 1 1 6 3 6 1 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 58
4 Southern Warriors II 6 1 6 6 3 1 6 6 6 1 3 6 6 1 58
5 Morphettville Park III 6 6 6 1 3 1 1 6 6 1 3 1 6 3 50
6 St George II 1 6 1 1 3 1 6 6 6 0 3 1 0 3 38
7 Southern II 1 6 1 6 3 1 1 1 1 0 3 0 6 1 31
8 ICC Sharks IV 1 1 1 1 3 6 1 1 1 6 3 1 1 3 30
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 South Park 6 6 1 6 3 1 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 65
2 Coromandel IV 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 1 1 3 6 6 1 63
3 Sheidow Park IV 1 1 6 6 3 6 6 1 6 6 3 6 1 3 55
4 Morphett Vale II 1 6 6 1 3 1 6 6 1 1 6 1 1 3 43
5 Glenelg ANA III 1 6 1 1 3 6 1 1 6 1 1 1 6 6 41
6 Fitzroy III 6 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 6 6 6 1 1 6 39
7 Coromandel Ramblers IV 1 1 1 6 3 1 1 1 1 6 3 6 6 1 38
8 Mitchell Park III 6 1 6 1 3 6 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 3 38
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Happy Valley III 6 6 6 11 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 1 3 75
2 Morphettville Park IV 6 1 6 6 3 11 6 1 6 6 3 1 6 6 68
3 Plympton Footballers III 6 6 0 6 3 6 1 1 6 6 3 11 6 3 64
4 Sheidow Park V 1 6 6 0 3 1 6 6 6 1 6 6 6 3 57
5 Western Youth Centre III 0 0 0 11 3 6 0 6 1 1 3 6 11 6 54
6 Warradale III 6 1 1 1 3 1 1 6 1 1 11 1 1 3 38
7 Cove III 1 1 6 0 3 1 1 1 1 6 1 0 1 1 24
8 South Road III 1 6 0 1 3 0 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 22
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Adelaide Lutheran III 6 1 0 6 3 6 6 1 6 6 3 11 1 6 62
2 Coromandel V 6 6 6 6 3 6 1 6 1 3 3 1 6 3 57
3 Kenilworth III 1 1 6 6 3 6 1 6 1 6 3 6 6 3 55
4 Coromandel Ramblers V 1 6 6 1 3 1 6 1 1 6 6 6 6 3 53
5 Happy Valley IV 6 6 1 1 3 1 6 6 6 1 3 6 1 6 53
6 Mitchell Park IV 6 1 6 6 3 1 6 1 1 1 3 1 6 3 45
7 ICC Sharks V 1 6 1 1 3 6 1 1 6 3 3 0 6 0 38
8 Keswick IV . . . . 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 16
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.