Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenelg ANA 4 1 3 0 0 0 32 919 50 726 29 1.9779 U
2 Western Youth Centre 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 838 35 491 19 2.1334 U
3 Keswick 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 866 36 664 19 1.5651 U
4 ICC Sharks 4 0 2 0 2 0 33 572 35 610 14 0.9945 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers 4 0 2 0 2 0 37 514 37 567 14 0.9065 U
6 Plympton Footballers 4 0 2 0 2 0 33 654 30 881 14 0.6749 U
7 Cove 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 693 33 953 4 0.6315 U
8 Port Noarlunga 4 0 0 0 3 1 50 630 25 794 3 0.3967 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Happy Valley 4 0 4 0 0 0 26 859 34 736 24 1.5262 U
2 Coromandel 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 732 32 581 24 1.3005 U
3 Sheidow Park 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 691 39 603 19 1.4897 U
4 Morphettville Park 4 0 1 0 3 0 24 605 29 669 9 1.0927 U
5 North Haven 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 656 32 688 9 0.9246 U
6 Fitzroy 4 0 1 0 3 0 37 663 33 786 9 0.7523 U
7 Belair 4 0 1 0 3 0 31 631 21 601 9 0.7112 U
8 South Road 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 508 22 681 9 0.5470 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Mitchell Park 4 0 4 0 0 0 24 882 36 673 24 1.9658 U
2 Western Youth Centre II 4 0 3 0 1 0 33 714 36 722 19 1.0788 U
3 Morphettville Park II 4 0 2 1 1 0 37 677 23 576 16 0.7306 U
4 Morphett Vale 4 0 2 0 2 0 27 498 38 609 14 1.1509 U
5 Warradale 4 0 2 0 2 0 40 625 27 427 14 0.9880 U
6 Keswick II 4 0 1 1 2 0 25 456 24 611 11 0.7165 U
7 Coromandel Ramblers II 4 0 1 0 3 0 35 439 38 632 9 0.7542 U
8 Southern 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 729 28 770 4 0.9141 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 St George 4 1 2 0 1 0 25 584 48 601 24 1.8657 U
2 Sheidow Park II 4 0 3 0 1 0 18 542 38 601 19 1.9039 U
3 ICC Sharks II 4 0 3 0 1 0 32 709 34 574 19 1.3124 U
4 Happy Valley II 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 631 36 651 14 1.1631 U
5 Coromandel II 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 542 29 607 14 0.9248 U
6 Plympton Footballers II 4 0 2 0 2 0 34 617 26 520 14 0.9074 U
7 North Haven II 4 0 1 0 3 0 41 775 25 691 9 0.6839 U
8 Afghan 4 0 0 0 3 1 49 538 21 693 3 0.3327 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenelg ANA II 4 0 3 0 1 0 29 801 46 623 19 2.0394 U
2 ICC Sharks III 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 676 33 526 19 1.5147 U
3 Cove II 4 0 3 0 1 0 31 559 38 503 19 1.3623 U
4 Belair II 4 1 1 0 2 0 36 688 42 598 19 1.3423 U
5 Adelaide Nepalese 4 0 2 0 2 0 33 741 33 655 14 1.1313 U
6 Mitchell Park II 4 0 1 0 3 0 35 683 25 817 9 0.5971 U
7 South Road II 4 0 1 0 3 0 35 452 28 621 9 0.5823 U
8 Port Noarlunga II 4 0 1 0 2 1 46 614 28 871 8 0.4291 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Southern Warriors 4 0 4 0 0 0 35 720 39 598 24 1.3416 U
2 Kenilworth 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 831 33 720 19 1.3603 U
3 Warradale II 4 0 3 0 1 0 27 767 31 650 19 1.3548 U
4 Sheidow Park III 4 0 2 0 2 0 33 608 38 582 14 1.2030 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers III 4 0 2 0 2 0 34 645 45 845 14 1.0103 U
6 Morphettville Park III 4 0 1 0 3 0 32 664 34 857 9 0.8232 U
7 St George II 4 0 1 0 3 0 38 946 32 945 8 0.8430 U
8 Adelaide Lutheran 4 0 0 0 4 0 49 614 24 598 4 0.5029 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 North Haven III 4 0 4 0 0 0 30 1108 39 661 24 2.1791 U
2 Keswick III 4 0 3 0 1 0 45 744 40 824 19 0.8026 U
3 Morphett Vale II 4 0 2 0 2 0 40 815 46 684 14 1.3702 U
4 Coromandel III 4 0 2 0 2 0 29 451 41 554 14 1.1509 U
5 Kenilworth II 4 0 2 0 2 0 40 587 33 510 14 0.9496 U
6 Never2Late Cricket Club 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 604 33 813 14 0.8172 U
7 Southern II 4 0 1 0 3 0 36 460 36 556 8 0.8273 U
8 South Road III 4 0 0 0 4 0 45 423 27 590 4 0.4302 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 ICC Sharks IV 4 0 4 0 0 0 25 739 39 574 24 2.0084 U
2 Mitchell Park III 4 0 4 0 0 0 22 583 27 512 24 1.3975 U
3 Fitzroy II 4 0 2 1 1 0 27 728 31 601 16 1.3908 U
4 Sheidow Park IV 4 0 2 1 1 0 31 633 36 752 16 0.9775 U
5 South Park 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 614 36 633 14 1.0912 U
6 Coromandel Ramblers IV 4 0 0 1 3 0 23 611 21 485 6 1.1502 U
7 Warradale III 4 0 0 1 3 0 26 333 16 690 6 0.2970 U
8 Glenelg ANA III 4 0 0 0 4 0 40 515 20 509 4 0.5059 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Coromandel IV 4 0 3 0 1 0 21 543 37 471 19 2.0312 U
2 Cove III 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 707 27 709 19 0.9616 U
3 Sheidow Park V 4 0 3 0 1 0 20 274 17 391 19 0.5957 U
4 North Haven IV 4 1 1 0 2 0 6 486 24 464 17 4.1897 U
5 Morphettville Park IV 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 677 40 759 14 1.5512 U
6 Glenelg ANA IV 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 443 17 319 8 0.7869 U
7 Western Youth Centre III 4 0 1 0 3 0 27 619 18 611 8 0.6754 U
8 ICC Sharks V 4 0 1 0 2 1 36 602 11 627 8 0.2934 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Plympton Footballers III 4 0 4 0 0 0 32 828 38 587 24 1.6750 U
2 Mitchell Park IV 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 698 32 486 24 1.4825 U
3 Happy Valley III 4 0 2 0 2 0 25 648 24 526 14 1.1827 U
4 Coromandel Ramblers V 4 0 2 0 2 0 25 653 32 724 14 1.1545 U
5 Keswick IV 4 0 2 0 2 0 27 668 20 471 13 1.0506 U
6 Coromandel V 4 0 1 0 3 0 28 284 30 506 9 0.6014 U
7 South Road IV 4 0 1 0 3 0 22 433 15 728 9 0.4055 U
8 Port Noarlunga III 4 0 0 0 4 0 14 336 13 520 2 0.6000 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 19, 2019 3:08AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.