Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel Ramblers 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 198 20 193 12 2.56 U
2 ICC Sharks 2 0 2 0 0 0 19 240 20 175 12 1.44 U
3 Happy Valley 2 0 1 1 0 0 18 258 20 263 7 1.09 U
4 Cove 2 0 1 1 0 0 12 333 12 331 7 1.01 U
5 Keswick 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 210 14 209 7 1.00 U
6 Glenelg ANA 2 0 1 1 0 0 18 272 14 216 7 0.98 U
7 Western Youth Centre 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 248 11 310 2 0.63 U
8 Plympton Footballers 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 199 12 261 2 0.46 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 271 15 258 12 1.97
2 Sheidow Park 2 0 2 0 0 0 17 371 20 295 12 1.48 U
3 Morphettville Park 2 0 1 1 0 0 16 282 18 206 7 1.54 U
4 Port Noarlunga 2 0 1 1 0 0 20 309 16 272 7 0.91 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers II 2 0 1 1 0 0 17 227 19 280 7 0.91 U
6 Belair 2 0 1 1 0 0 17 251 17 311 7 0.81 U
7 Fitzroy 2 0 0 2 0 0 15 327 12 348 2 0.75 U
8 North Haven 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 226 13 294 2 0.50 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Western Youth Centre II 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 316 19 306 12 2.80 U
2 South Road 2 0 1 1 0 0 16 268 20 264 7 1.27 U
3 Warradale 2 0 1 1 0 0 19 284 19 244 7 1.16 U
4 Southern 2 0 1 1 0 0 12 213 16 256 7 1.11 U
5 Mitchell Park 2 0 1 1 0 0 17 246 19 257 7 1.07 U
6 ICC Sharks II 2 0 1 1 0 0 18 300 12 286 7 0.70 U
7 Punjab Lions CC 2 0 1 1 0 0 19 232 11 233 7 0.58 U
8 Morphett Vale 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 263 12 276 2 0.57 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 St George 2 0 2 0 0 0 9 245 20 196 12 2.78 U
2 Keswick II 2 0 2 0 0 0 17 339 20 200 12 1.99 U
3 Happy Valley II 2 0 2 0 0 0 13 361 18 280 12 1.79 U
4 Sheidow Park II 2 0 1 1 0 0 20 265 18 299 7 0.80 U
5 Coromandel II 2 0 1 1 0 0 11 268 11 340 7 0.79
6 Plympton Footballers II 2 0 0 2 0 0 12 300 11 333 2 0.83 U
7 Morphettville Park II 2 0 0 2 0 0 19 298 18 368 2 0.77 U
8 Cove II 2 0 0 2 0 0 19 178 4 238 2 0.16 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Belair II 2 0 2 0 0 0 9 283 19 273 12 2.19 U
2 Fitzroy II 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 249 20 239 12 1.89 U
3 Warradale II 2 0 1 1 0 0 13 207 15 207 7 1.15 U
4 Kenilworth 2 0 1 1 0 0 17 314 13 213 7 1.13 U
5 ICC Sharks III 2 0 1 1 0 0 15 372 15 372 7 1.00 U
6 Glenelg ANA II 2 0 1 1 0 0 16 250 10 254 7 0.62 U
7 North Haven II 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 377 11 383 2 0.77 U
8 Afghan 2 0 0 2 0 0 19 279 11 390 2 0.41 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:34AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 North Haven III 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 431 11 426 12 1.59 U
2 Southern Warriors 2 0 2 0 0 0 19 381 14 184 12 1.53 U
3 Kenilworth II 2 0 1 1 0 0 19 329 20 230 7 1.51 U
4 Port Noarlunga II 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 300 14 302 7 1.39 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers III 2 0 1 1 0 0 12 340 12 340 7 1.00 U
6 Sheidow Park III 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 184 19 378 7 0.66 U
7 Mitchell Park II 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 233 13 335 2 0.65 U
8 South Road II 2 0 0 2 0 0 19 211 11 214 2 0.57 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Morphettville Park III 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 357 20 341 12 2.99
2 Coromandel III 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 270 13 265 12 1.10
3 Adelaide Lutheran II 2 0 1 1 0 0 8 370 18 341 7 2.44
4 St George II 2 0 1 1 0 0 20 320 20 343 7 0.93
5 Southern Warriors II 2 0 1 1 0 0 20 286 13 263 7 0.71
6 Southern II 2 0 1 1 0 0 16 286 8 286 7 0.50
7 ICC Sharks IV 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 357 11 391 2 0.72
8 Keswick III 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 398 14 414 2 0.67
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Mitchell Park III 3 0 2 1 0 0 11 280 20 300 13 1.70 U
2 Coromandel IV 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 363 19 243 12 3.55
3 South Park 2 0 2 0 0 0 14 281 17 240 12 1.42
4 Fitzroy III 3 0 1 2 0 0 13 321 14 215 7 1.61 U
5 Glenelg ANA III 2 0 1 1 0 0 15 202 13 206 7 0.85
6 Morphett Vale II 2 0 1 1 0 0 19 357 14 323 7 0.81
7 Sheidow Park IV 2 0 0 2 0 0 16 253 14 396 2 0.56
8 Coromandel Ramblers IV 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 186 5 320 2 0.15
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Sheidow Park V 3 0 2 1 0 0 14 257 14 257 13 1.00 U
2 Morphettville Park IV 3 0 2 1 0 0 13 258 14 402 13 0.69 U
3 Happy Valley III 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 279 10 53 12 26.32
4 Plympton Footballers III 3 0 2 1 0 0 15 546 14 344 12 1.48 U
5 Cove III 3 0 1 2 0 0 15 343 15 401 8 0.86 U
6 Warradale III 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 103 8 105 7 0.78
7 South Road III 3 0 1 2 0 0 18 158 12 382 7 0.28 U
8 Western Youth Centre III 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel V 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 148 20 146 12 3.38
2 Happy Valley IV 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 193 7 181 12 2.49
3 Mitchell Park IV 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 301 13 264 7 1.06
4 Adelaide Lutheran III 2 0 1 1 0 0 13 288 9 220 7 0.91
5 ICC Sharks V 2 0 1 1 0 0 16 293 13 351 7 0.68
6 Coromandel Ramblers V 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 71 7 120 7 0.41
7 Kenilworth III 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 209 13 221 2 0.61
Last re-calculated: Oct 31, 2020 3:31AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.