Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel Ramblers 14 2 9 2 0 1 95 2172 140 1803 81 1.78
2 Keswick 14 0 10 3 0 1 111 2185 116 1975 66 1.16
3 ICC Sharks 14 0 10 3 0 1 99 2366 98 2178 66 1.08
4 Coromandel 14 0 8 5 0 1 95 2434 124 2211 56 1.44
5 Western Youth Centre 14 0 5 7 1 1 115 2370 105 2509 40 0.86
6 Cove 14 0 5 7 1 1 130 2068 100 2352 40 0.68
7 Plympton Footballers 14 0 2 11 0 1 122 1822 99 2055 26 0.72
8 Phantoms 14 0 1 12 0 1 109 1981 94 2315 21 0.74
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Sheidow Park 14 1 10 0 1 1 79 2520 161 1813 83 2.83
2 Coromandel Ramblers II 14 1 8 3 0 1 100 1818 141 2176 68 1.18
3 Morphettville Park 14 1 8 4 0 1 80 2180 135 2130 66 1.73
4 Port Noarlunga 14 1 6 6 0 1 115 2180 92 1968 56 0.89
5 Happy Valley 14 1 5 6 1 1 122 1985 111 2044 45 0.88
6 North Haven 14 0 4 8 1 1 119 2043 91 2076 35 0.75
7 Coromandel II 14 0 3 10 0 1 128 1748 83 2022 31 0.56
8 South Road 14 0 2 9 2 1 154 1706 83 1951 23 0.47
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Mitchell Park 14 0 9 3 0 2 90 2110 131 2002 63 1.53
2 Keswick II 14 0 8 4 0 2 91 1905 97 1803 58 1.13
3 Sheidow Park II 14 0 8 5 0 1 92 2060 119 2280 56 1.17
4 ICC Sharks II 14 0 8 5 0 1 111 1994 128 2007 56 1.15
5 Fitzroy 14 1 5 6 0 2 121 2114 108 1999 53 0.94
6 Morphettville Park II 14 0 5 8 0 1 128 2230 116 2303 41 0.88
7 Southern 14 0 3 9 0 2 113 1921 108 2222 33 0.83
8 Southern Warriors 14 0 3 9 1 1 139 2363 78 2081 29 0.64
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Warradale 14 1 8 4 0 1 121 2376 124 1995 66 1.22 U
2 Belair 14 0 9 4 0 1 78 2430 116 2255 61 1.60 U
3 Plympton Footballers II 14 1 7 4 1 1 104 1906 118 1827 60 1.18 U
4 Cove II 14 0 7 5 0 1 111 2118 102 1854 53 1.05 U
5 Flagstaff Hill 14 0 5 7 0 1 114 2037 120 2081 43 1.03 U
6 ICC Sharks III 14 0 5 7 0 2 107 2130 98 2146 43 0.91 U
7 Kenilworth 14 0 4 8 0 2 110 2151 110 2469 38 0.87 U
8 Fitzroy II 14 0 2 8 1 3 134 1640 91 2161 29 0.52 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 St Johns OS 14 2 11 0 0 1 110 3014 146 2131 91 1.88 U
2 North Haven II 14 1 10 2 0 1 99 2539 126 1851 76 1.75 U
3 Sheidow Park III 14 0 9 4 0 1 113 2478 136 2221 61 1.34 U
4 Coromandel Ramblers III 14 0 7 6 0 1 100 2128 105 2254 51 0.99 U
5 Grand Masters 14 0 5 8 0 1 116 2461 107 2179 41 1.04 U
6 Kenilworth II 14 0 5 8 0 1 114 2671 100 3044 41 0.77 U
7 Morphett Vale 14 0 1 10 1 2 108 2139 91 2289 22 0.79 U
8 Phantoms II 14 0 0 10 2 2 132 1698 81 3159 16 0.33 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Happy Valley II 14 0 11 1 0 1 104 2280 142 1876 73 1.66 U
2 Coromandel III 14 0 9 4 0 1 95 2138 123 2022 61 1.37 U
3 Western Youth Centre II 14 1 6 6 0 1 78 2449 117 2568 55 1.43 U
4 Keswick III 14 0 7 6 0 1 119 2282 115 2498 51 0.88
5 Adelaide Lutheran II 14 0 6 7 0 1 121 2199 96 2128 46 0.82
6 Mitchell Park II 14 0 5 7 0 1 87 1988 102 2069 43 1.13
7 Afghan Cricket Club 14 0 3 10 0 1 123 2005 95 1923 30 0.81 U
8 North Haven III 14 0 3 9 1 1 147 1999 84 2256 30 0.51 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 South Park 14 0 10 3 0 1 109 2543 134 2347 66 1.33 U
2 Kenilworth III 14 0 10 3 0 1 101 2602 114 2293 66 1.28 U
3 Morphettville Park III 14 0 9 4 0 1 99 2282 113 2106 61 1.24 U
4 Southern Warriors II 14 0 8 5 0 1 120 2435 105 2150 56 0.99 U
5 Grand Masters II 14 0 6 7 0 1 109 1998 118 2296 46 0.94 U
6 Sheidow Park IV 14 0 4 9 0 1 121 2212 114 2188 36 0.95 U
7 Port Noarlunga II 14 0 3 10 0 1 118 2067 100 2555 31 0.69 U
8 South Road II 14 0 2 11 0 1 120 1837 99 2041 26 0.74 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 ICC Sharks IV 14 2 9 2 0 1 88 2667 124 2186 81 1.72
2 Coromandel IV 14 0 12 1 0 1 72 2416 127 1756 76 2.43
3 Morphettville Park IV 14 1 5 7 0 1 109 2417 122 2376 51 1.14
4 Southern II 14 0 7 6 0 1 113 2245 110 2119 51 1.03
5 Phantoms III 14 1 4 8 0 1 126 2151 112 2703 46 0.71
6 Sheidow Park V 14 0 5 7 1 1 125 2109 96 1962 40 0.83
7 Plympton Footballers III 14 0 4 8 1 1 107 2159 104 2215 35 0.95
8 Fitzroy III 14 0 2 9 2 1 144 2100 89 2947 24 0.44
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Kenilworth IV 14 0 9 4 0 1 111 3489 120 2760 61 1.37 U
2 Mitchell Park III 14 0 8 5 0 1 99 2685 111 2159 56 1.39 U
3 Adelaide Lutheran III 14 0 7 6 0 1 106 2458 104 2546 50 0.95 U
4 Coromandel V 14 0 6 6 0 2 82 2193 96 2317 48 1.11 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers IV 14 0 6 7 0 1 99 1613 92 1852 46 0.81 U
6 Morphettville Park V 14 0 5 8 0 1 99 2126 89 2895 41 0.66 U
7 Cove III 14 0 5 7 0 2 81 1961 77 2132 40 0.87 U
8 Flagstaff Hill II 14 0 5 8 0 1 84 1921 72 1785 39 0.92 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Warradale II 13 0 10 2 0 1 49 1747 86 1724 71 1.78
2 Happy Valley III 13 1 7 4 0 1 81 1836 113 1546 66 1.66
3 Mitchell Park IV 12 0 8 3 0 1 87 1959 88 1581 66 1.25
4 Coromandel Ramblers V 12 0 5 6 0 1 83 2060 82 1840 51 1.11
5 ICC Sharks V 13 0 6 6 0 1 88 1531 91 1674 51 0.95
6 Morphettville Park VI 12 0 5 6 0 1 89 1956 67 1891 51 0.78
7 Keswick IV 12 0 4 7 0 1 70 1381 72 1574 44 0.90
8 Port Noarlunga III 13 0 5 8 0 0 84 2143 73 2092 43 0.89
9 South Road III 12 0 1 9 1 1 98 1392 57 2083 29 0.39
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.