Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Western Youth Centre 9 0 8 0 1 0 50 1850 87 1330 49 2.4203 U
2 ICC Sharks 9 0 6 0 3 0 74 1404 90 1461 39 1.1688 U
3 Keswick 9 0 6 0 3 0 75 1910 72 1611 39 1.1382 U
4 Glenelg ANA 9 1 4 0 4 0 79 1717 89 1784 39 1.0843 U
5 Cove 9 1 2 0 6 0 79 1750 84 1806 29 1.0303 U
6 Coromandel Ramblers 9 0 4 0 5 0 85 1370 82 1379 29 0.9584 U
7 Plympton Footballers 9 0 4 0 5 0 71 1446 75 1684 29 0.9070 U
8 Port Noarlunga 9 0 0 0 7 2 116 1493 50 1885 7 0.3414 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Happy Valley 9 0 7 0 2 0 57 1460 78 1329 44 1.5033 U
2 Coromandel 9 0 7 0 2 0 69 1561 72 1557 44 1.0462 U
3 Sheidow Park 9 0 6 0 3 0 72 1447 74 1291 39 1.1520 U
4 Morphettville Park 9 0 5 0 4 0 61 1645 75 1589 34 1.2728 U
5 Belair 9 0 4 0 5 0 62 1473 64 1356 29 1.1213 U
6 North Haven 9 0 3 0 6 0 73 1578 81 1541 24 1.1362 U
7 Fitzroy 9 0 3 0 6 0 84 1517 67 1595 24 0.7586 U
8 South Road 9 0 1 0 8 0 85 1140 52 1563 14 0.4462 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Coromandel Ramblers II 9 0 6 0 3 0 73 1356 88 1135 39 1.4402 U
2 Morphett Vale 9 0 6 0 3 0 77 1326 87 1238 39 1.2102 U
3 Western Youth Centre II 9 0 5 0 4 0 72 1533 75 1577 34 1.0126 U
4 Mitchell Park 9 0 5 0 4 0 73 1779 68 1659 34 0.9989 U
5 Warradale 9 0 4 0 5 0 81 1348 68 1286 29 0.8800 U
6 Morphettville Park II 9 0 3 1 5 0 78 1402 64 1491 26 0.7715 U
7 Keswick II 9 0 3 1 5 0 70 1197 64 1551 26 0.7056 U
8 Southern 9 0 3 0 6 0 72 1482 82 1486 24 1.1358 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 ICC Sharks II 9 1 6 0 2 0 72 1602 84 1309 49 1.4278 U
2 Sheidow Park II 9 0 7 0 2 0 51 1363 85 1397 44 1.6261 U
3 St George 9 1 5 0 3 0 57 1280 85 1228 44 1.5544 U
4 Happy Valley II 9 0 5 0 4 0 62 1288 76 1371 34 1.1516 U
5 North Haven II 9 0 5 0 4 0 87 1747 69 1346 34 1.0294 U
6 Coromandel II 9 0 4 0 5 0 56 1257 65 1397 29 1.0444 U
7 Plympton Footballers II 9 0 2 0 7 0 79 1336 63 1499 19 0.7108 U
8 Afghan 9 0 0 0 7 2 108 1243 45 1569 7 0.3301 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Cove II 9 1 7 0 1 0 58 1516 95 1029 54 2.4131 U
2 Glenelg ANA II 9 1 5 0 3 0 62 1694 98 1386 44 1.9319 U
3 ICC Sharks III 9 0 7 0 2 0 67 1671 74 1222 44 1.5103 U
4 Belair II 9 1 5 0 3 0 76 1447 91 1249 44 1.3872 U
5 Adelaide Nepalese 9 0 6 0 3 0 67 1795 84 1377 39 1.6343 U
6 South Road II 9 0 1 0 8 0 88 1136 56 1573 14 0.4596 U
7 Mitchell Park II 9 0 1 0 7 1 92 1313 62 1809 13 0.4891 U
8 Port Noarlunga II 9 0 1 0 6 2 102 1108 52 2035 12 0.2776 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Warradale II 9 0 8 0 1 0 50 1515 70 1251 49 1.6954 U
2 Southern Warriors 9 0 7 0 2 0 83 1649 68 1340 44 1.0082 U
3 Kenilworth 9 0 6 0 3 0 75 1966 80 1558 39 1.3460 U
4 Sheidow Park III 9 0 4 0 5 0 70 1425 79 1377 29 1.1679 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers III 9 0 4 0 5 0 76 1494 84 1736 29 0.9512 U
6 St George II 9 0 3 0 6 0 77 1811 69 1894 22 0.8568 U
7 Morphettville Park III 9 0 2 0 7 0 81 1363 80 1932 19 0.6968 U
8 Adelaide Lutheran 9 0 2 0 7 0 81 1245 63 1380 18 0.7017 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Kenilworth II 9 0 7 0 2 0 73 1909 80 1092 44 1.9158 U
2 North Haven III 9 0 7 0 2 0 59 1797 84 1389 44 1.8419 U
3 Keswick III 9 0 6 0 3 0 86 1504 93 1675 39 0.9710 U
4 Coromandel III 9 0 5 0 4 0 58 1190 77 1244 34 1.2700 U
5 Never2Late Cricket Club 9 0 4 0 5 0 61 1135 56 1561 29 0.6675 U
6 Southern II 9 0 4 0 5 0 61 1301 69 1333 27 1.1040 U
7 Morphett Vale II 9 0 3 0 6 0 87 1688 78 1781 24 0.8497 U
8 South Road III 9 0 0 0 9 0 107 1059 55 1508 9 0.3610 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 ICC Sharks IV 9 1 6 1 1 0 47 1410 94 1458 51 1.9342 U
2 South Park 9 0 7 0 2 0 53 1665 90 1626 44 1.7388 U
3 Fitzroy II 9 0 6 1 2 0 63 1726 73 1333 41 1.5004 U
4 Sheidow Park IV 9 0 6 1 2 0 62 1564 67 1538 41 1.0989 U
5 Mitchell Park III 9 0 5 0 3 1 71 1485 61 1567 33 0.8142 U
6 Warradale III 9 0 1 2 6 0 67 951 32 1210 18 0.3754 U
7 Coromandel Ramblers IV 9 0 1 1 7 0 57 1380 50 1415 16 0.8555 U
8 Glenelg ANA III 9 0 0 0 9 0 94 1463 47 1497 9 0.4886 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Coromandel IV 9 2 6 0 1 0 41 1453 85 992 59 3.0366 U
2 Sheidow Park V 9 0 7 0 2 0 61 1067 49 1087 44 0.7885 U
3 North Haven IV 9 1 4 0 3 1 44 1475 52 1547 36 1.1268 U
4 Glenelg ANA IV 9 0 4 0 5 0 52 1118 48 982 27 1.0509 U
5 Western Youth Centre III 9 0 4 0 5 0 47 1309 39 1097 27 0.9901 U
6 Morphettville Park IV 9 0 3 0 6 0 50 1545 75 1776 24 1.3049 U
7 Cove III 9 0 3 0 5 1 75 1380 55 1636 23 0.6186 U
8 ICC Sharks V 9 0 2 0 6 1 72 1391 39 1621 18 0.4648 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Plympton Footballers III 9 0 1 7 0 1 0 62 1529 84 1184 54 1.7496 U
2 Mitchell Park IV 7 2 0 6 0 0 1 60 1217 57 986 48 1.1726 U
3 Keswick IV 9 0 1 5 0 3 0 84 1926 67 1346 43 1.1413 U
4 Happy Valley III 8 1 0 3 0 5 0 65 1439 58 1311 29 0.9794 U
5 Coromandel Ramblers V 8 1 0 3 0 4 1 69 1213 75 1357 28 0.9716 U
6 Coromandel V 9 0 0 3 0 6 0 63 1092 74 1289 24 0.9951 U
7 South Road IV 8 1 0 2 0 6 0 45 793 34 1552 23 0.3861 U
8 Port Noarlunga III 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 14 336 13 520 2 0.6000
Last re-calculated: Jan 23, 2020 3:17AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.