Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel Ramblers 14 0 10 1 0 3 62 1840 106 1256 70 2.50 U
2 Keswick 14 0 8 4 0 2 96 1697 106 1673 58 1.12 U
3 Western Youth Centre 14 0 7 4 0 3 77 2387 97 2422 55 1.24 U
4 ICC Sharks 14 0 6 5 0 3 96 1671 97 1683 50 1.00
5 Plympton Footballers 14 0 5 6 0 3 97 1878 91 2200 45 0.80
6 Cove 14 0 4 7 0 3 103 1953 86 1905 40 0.86
7 Glenelg ANA 14 0 4 9 0 1 120 1987 88 2163 36 0.67
8 Happy Valley 14 0 2 10 0 2 123 1750 103 1861 28 0.79 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel 14 1 9 1 0 3 74 2240 108 1849 75 1.77
2 Sheidow Park 14 0 9 2 0 3 73 1981 107 1814 65 1.60
3 Morphettville Park 14 1 7 5 0 1 88 2012 123 1918 61 1.47
4 North Haven 14 0 7 4 0 3 94 2272 93 1762 55 1.28
5 Belair 14 0 5 7 0 2 97 2029 92 2328 43 0.83
6 Coromandel Ramblers II 14 0 3 8 0 3 93 1853 96 2014 35 0.95
7 Port Noarlunga 14 0 3 7 1 3 125 1608 74 1730 34 0.55
8 Fitzroy 14 0 1 10 1 2 125 1779 76 2359 22 0.46
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 3 McAvaney Trophies Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Warradale 14 1 7 3 0 3 92 1966 105 1465 65 1.53 U
2 Punjab Lions CC 14 0 8 3 0 2 118 2207 89 1853 60 0.90 U
3 Western Youth Centre II 14 0 8 4 0 2 89 2291 102 2219 58 1.18 U
4 South Road 14 0 7 5 0 2 83 1713 102 1624 53 1.30 U
5 Southern 14 0 7 6 0 1 71 1881 104 2093 51 1.32 U
6 ICC Sharks II 14 0 6 6 0 2 91 2065 85 2120 48 0.91
7 Mitchell Park 14 0 2 10 0 1 117 2006 102 2318 28 0.75 U
8 Morphett Vale 14 0 2 10 1 1 103 1659 75 2096 25 0.58 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:25AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Keswick II 14 1 8 1 0 3 84 2058 106 1399 72 1.86
2 Sheidow Park II 14 0 9 2 0 3 87 2178 102 2057 65 1.24
3 Coromandel II 14 0 8 4 0 2 80 2244 97 2010 58 1.35
4 Happy Valley II 14 0 7 4 0 3 75 1649 104 1699 55 1.35
5 St George 14 0 6 6 0 2 104 1945 94 2004 48 0.88
6 Morphettville Park II 14 0 3 8 0 3 98 1860 83 2001 35 0.79
7 Cove II 14 0 1 9 0 3 106 1688 60 2100 27 0.45
8 Plympton Footballers II 14 0 1 9 1 3 93 1659 81 2011 24 0.72
Last re-calculated: Jun 17, 2021 1:55AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 5 At the Toss of a Coin Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Kenilworth 14 2 9 2 0 1 106 2238 134 1956 81 1.45
2 ICC Sharks III 14 1 10 2 0 1 76 2245 124 1871 76 1.96
3 Fitzroy II 14 2 6 5 0 1 102 2541 117 2314 66 1.26
4 Warradale II 14 1 5 5 1 2 112 2057 105 2453 47 0.79
5 North Haven II 14 0 5 7 1 1 105 2055 93 1973 40 0.92
6 Belair II 14 0 4 7 0 3 90 1878 86 1698 39 1.06
7 Glenelg ANA II 14 0 4 8 0 2 100 1522 83 1840 38 0.69
8 Afghan 14 0 1 8 4 1 150 2184 99 2615 20 0.55
Last re-calculated: Jun 17, 2021 1:56AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 6 Blackwood Sound Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Southern Warriors 14 1 9 2 0 2 107 2826 122 1843 73 1.75
2 Kenilworth II 14 1 8 2 0 3 91 2663 107 1617 70 1.94
3 Sheidow Park III 14 1 7 2 1 3 81 1817 123 2055 64 1.34
4 Coromandel Ramblers III 14 0 7 6 0 1 86 2587 119 2303 51 1.55
5 North Haven III 14 0 7 6 0 1 83 2560 101 2915 51 1.07
6 Mitchell Park II 14 0 5 7 0 2 86 1948 99 2288 43 0.98
7 South Road II 14 0 1 10 1 2 131 1680 56 2034 22 0.35
8 Port Noarlunga II 14 0 1 10 1 2 119 1530 57 2556 22 0.29
Last re-calculated: Jun 17, 2021 1:57AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel III 14 1 7 3 0 3 83 1700 98 1688 65 1.19
2 Adelaide Lutheran II 14 0 8 4 0 2 72 2195 93 2022 58 1.40
3 Keswick III 14 0 8 4 0 2 86 2398 109 2372 58 1.28
4 Southern Warriors II 14 1 7 4 0 2 129 2439 113 2011 58 1.06
5 Morphettville Park III 14 0 6 5 0 3 71 1801 81 1907 50 1.08
6 St George II 14 0 4 7 0 3 87 1764 71 1804 38 0.80
7 Southern II 14 0 2 8 2 2 118 1758 81 2013 31 0.60
8 ICC Sharks IV 14 0 2 9 0 3 83 2223 83 2461 30 0.90
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 South Park 14 0 9 2 0 3 83 2078 87 1925 65 1.13 U
2 Coromandel IV 14 0 9 3 0 2 53 1793 106 1748 63 2.05 U
3 Sheidow Park IV 14 0 7 4 0 3 84 1874 91 1718 55 1.18
4 Morphett Vale II 14 0 5 7 0 2 90 1960 89 1869 43 1.04
5 Glenelg ANA III 14 0 5 8 0 1 108 1860 89 2059 41 0.74
6 Fitzroy III 14 0 5 8 0 1 72 1976 67 1860 39 0.99 U
7 Coromandel Ramblers IV 14 0 4 8 0 2 105 2202 79 2045 38 0.81
8 Mitchell Park III 14 0 4 8 0 2 82 1594 69 2113 38 0.63
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Happy Valley III 14 1 9 1 0 3 63 2058 115 1391 75 2.70 U
2 Morphettville Park IV 14 1 8 3 0 2 62 1743 105 2019 68 1.46 U
3 Plympton Footballers III 14 1 7 3 0 3 91 2433 90 1543 64 1.56 U
4 Sheidow Park V 14 0 8 3 1 2 80 2119 95 1558 57 1.62
5 Western Youth Centre III 14 2 4 6 0 2 57 1810 69 1624 54 1.35 U
6 Warradale III 14 1 2 9 0 2 74 1627 76 2184 38 0.77 U
7 Cove III 14 0 2 9 2 1 107 1633 72 2116 24 0.52 U
8 South Road III 14 0 2 8 3 1 132 1040 44 2028 22 0.17 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Adelaide Lutheran III 14 1 7 4 0 2 88 2233 98 1434 62 1.73
2 Coromandel V 13 0 6 3 0 4 60 1445 87 1370 57 1.53
3 Kenilworth III 13 0 6 4 0 3 82 1671 68 1348 55 1.03
4 Coromandel Ramblers V 13 1 5 5 0 2 87 1486 99 1743 53 0.97
5 Happy Valley IV 13 0 6 5 0 2 81 1422 79 1614 53 0.86
6 Mitchell Park IV 14 0 5 6 0 3 80 1417 64 1735 45 0.65
7 ICC Sharks V 14 0 3 6 2 3 95 1552 77 2005 38 0.63
8 Keswick IV 10 0 2 7 0 1 19 457 20 434 16 1.11
Last re-calculated: Jun 17, 2021 1:57AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.