Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 164   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Craig, Jamie DGlenelg ANA Cricket Club13140000
2 Chipperfield, MatthewHappy Valley Cricket Club13120000
3 McRae, SteveKeswick Cricket Club15110010
4 Curyer, Russell LKeswick Cricket Club15100000
5 Rademacher, ScottHappy Valley Cricket Club1290010
6 Grove, JarrodWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1490000
7 Saunders, FabianCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1580000
8 Finn, LiamKeswick Cricket Club1170000
9 Saggu, Hardeep SKeswick Cricket Club1460011
10 Dienelt, JordanICC Sharks Cricket Club1460002
11 King, MattWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1460000
12 Johansen, BradWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club660010
13 Smith, MatthewCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1550010
14 Twynstra, AndrewHappy Valley Cricket Club1350011
15 Clarke, JamesKeswick Cricket Club1450010
16 Hay, JamesHappy Valley Cricket Club1250010
17 Lock, ConnorICC Sharks Cricket Club1450000
18 Willson, Blake MCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1240000
19 Cruise, NickKeswick Cricket Club1040000
20 Pomeroy, BrockPlympton Footballers Cricket Club1140000
21 Krieg, Simon JGlenelg ANA Cricket Club1340000
22 Goss, Jason sHappy Valley Cricket Club1040000
23 Joshi, HarshKeswick Cricket Club1540020
24 Work, Nicholas JCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1540010
25 McCann, JakePlympton Footballers Cricket Club1340000
26 Kanck, BenCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1540011
27 Parker, AngusGlenelg ANA Cricket Club1040001
28 Moore, Ross DPlympton Footballers Cricket Club1330010
29 Draper, DanielICC Sharks Cricket Club1330000
30 Moran, BrodieHappy Valley Cricket Club1230000
31 harrison, markICC Sharks Cricket Club630000
32 Neville, SamuelHappy Valley Cricket Club432010
33 Ferraro, MatthewPlympton Footballers Cricket Club1330000
34 Grindley, MattWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1130000
35 Curyer, ScottKeswick Cricket Club1131020
36 Bowes, Alistair PHappy Valley Cricket Club830000
37 Hopkins, Robert CWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1430010
38 Robertson, DavidWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1230000
39 Foster-Borg, Stephen RWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1133000
40 Sampson, DavidICC Sharks Cricket Club930000
41 Ferguson, LachlanICC Sharks Cricket Club1330000
42 Simister, JarrydCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1430000
43 O'Connor, ToddHappy Valley Cricket Club520010
44 Joseph, DarylGlenelg ANA Cricket Club720000
45 Handke, JacobCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1520000
46 Wild, KarlWestern Youth Centre Cricket Club1120000
47 Lounder, GrahamICC Sharks Cricket Club1420020
48 Baird, JamesCoromandel Ramblers Cricket Club1520000
49 Dawson, LucasGlenelg ANA Cricket Club1220000
50 Sutton, Declan MICC Sharks Cricket Club920100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 164   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.